Rifle HFT: July – December 2020

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
DAN MEASURES5198.0858100541005410000398.08
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE-V521005594.835398.155194.4400387.42
JOHN WHEELER4694.235589.665398.154687.0400369.08
MIKE ISAAC-V4988.465294.834990.744785.1900359.22
PAUL BURT05594.8354100000194.83
TARA BAKER2751.9204379.633259.2600190.81
LORRAINE MADLEY4892.31004787.0400179.35
RAY BROWN4484.624475.860000160.48
JERRY DYER003870.373972.2200142.59
GARY DICKINSON004175.933462.9600138.89
MIKE CARNEY005398.1500098.15
BOB TRUETT-V4688.460000088.46
JOHN ANDREW004787.0400087.04
KEVIN TURNER04984.48000084.48
GERALD KIELY-V4382.690000082.69
BRIAN NUTT004277.7800077.78
ALISON MANSFIELD-V3465.380000065.38
RECOILING
JOHN TURNESS4385.1146100491004810000385.11
DEZ MORRIS4091.49461004693.884389.5800374.95
LARON WEST3370.213473.9104083.3300227.45
ANDY DAY4710000000100
PAUL BURT4710000000100
BRIAN NUTT4289.360000089.36
ROGER BARDLE003367.3500067.35
BOB JOY2757.450000057.45
ALAN ROBERTSON01634.78000034.78
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON451000000100
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES51100581000000200
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS4085.10638297872346100491004810000400
LARON WEST3370.2127659574473473.9130434782614083.3300313.65
BOB JOY2757.4468085106380000067.5

Rifle HFT: January – June 2020

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
OPENSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Jeff Westley53100.004088.89188.891st
John Wheeler4381.134497.78178.912nd
Bob Truett4279.254497.78177.023rd
Kevin Turner4686.793986.67173.46
Martin Slane4381.134088.89170.02
Gerald Kiely3362.263577.78140.04
Richard Blackshire45100.00100.00
Chris Boulton4992.4592.45
Dan Measures4890.5790.57
Roger Bentley4788.6888.68
Mike Carney4686.7986.79
Andy Yates4381.1381.13
Lorraine Madley3973.5873.58
Alan Measures3871.7071.70
Tony Briggs2964.4464.44
RECOILINGSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Paul Burt3897.4443100.00197.44
Andy Day39100.003990.70190.70
Andy Yates4093.0293.02
Matt Walters3589.7489.74
Dez Morris3786.0586.05
John Andrew3179.4979.49
JUNIORSSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Henry Robertson41100.0040100.00200.00
Harley Briggs3382.5082.50
0.22 PCPSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dan Measures48100.00100.00
0.22 RECOILINGSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dez Morris37100.00100.00
Laron West35100.00100.00

Rifle HFT: July – December 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
JEFF WESTLEY55100.0057100.0054100.0054100.005298.11400.001st
PAUL BURT5396.365189.474888.895398.155594.8353100.00378.812nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE - V4985.964685.195296.3058100.005094.34376.603rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V4785.455087.725296.304888.895798.284788.68372.142nd VETERAN
ROGER BENTLY5087.7254100.004990.744882.764890.57369.03
MIKE ISAAC5189.474583.334888.895391.384381.13353.083rd VETERAN
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645189.474787.044583.334882.76343.48
MARTIN SLANE-V4276.364680.704685.195194.44336.70
DAN MEASURES4174.554477.194379.634888.894679.314381.13328.96
BRIAN TYNDALL4884.214277.784379.634882.76324.38
GERALD KIELY-V3665.453866.673870.374175.934068.974075.47290.73
MIKE CARNEY
5194.445398.155391.38283.97
RAY BROWN3156.363561.403361.113564.814475.864381.13283.21
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.915087.724788.68267.31
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.644273.683259.263666.67263.25
LINDA O'MALLEY4273.685092.594984.48250.76
ALISON MANSFIELD-V2545.453154.392851.853666.67218.36WINNER LADIES
BRIAN NUTT3561.404577.59138.99
DAVE MANSFIELD-V2443.642442.114074.072750.003973.58212.57
DAN SUTTON5090.915087.72178.63
CHRIS BOULTON5189.474685.19174.66
ANDY YATES-V4378.184481.48159.66
MAL GWYNNE2647.272849.122648.15144.54
LORRAINE MADLEY5391.3891.38
CHRIS THEODOULOU4990.7490.74
JOHN SLADE3256.1456.14
RECOILING
ANDY DAY52100.0048100521004695.83395.831st
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.003873.084083.334994.2348100377.562nd
MATT WALTERS4185.424790.384593.75269.55
MARIANA HERBST3572.924175.854185.42237.18
JOHN TURNESS4382.694797.92180.61
ANDY YATES-V4382.693981.25163.94
LARON WEST42100.00100.00
JOHN TURNER4892.3192.31
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON42100.0044100.0042100.00300.00WINNER JUNIOR
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES41100.0044100.0043100.0048100.0046100.0042100400.00WINNER 0.22 PCP
GERALD KIELY-V3687.8087.80
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.0038100.0040100.0049100.0048100.00400.00WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
LARON WEST42100100

Rifle HFT: January – June 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
DAN SUTTON551005498.18501005410052100551004001st
CHRIS THEODOULOU5498.185396.364590541004994.235192.73388.782nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE-V4683.645396.3647944888.89521005396.36386.733rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V5294.555510046924481.484382.695396.36382.912nd VETERAN
MIKE ISAAC-V4989.095396.3646924990.745198.084989.09377.183rd VETERAN
ANDY YATES-V5396.36551005194.444683.64374.44
JEFF WESTLEY4887.27541005096.154989.09372.52
LINDA O'MALLEY-V5294.554888.894994.235090.91368.571st LADY
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645192.7338765194.444994.23365.04
LORRAINE MADLEY5396.3643864583.335090.91356.612nd LADY
MAL GWYNNE4378.185192.7344884481.48340.39
DAVE MANSFIELD-V44804581.8233664888.89316.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V5396.365192.734685.19274.28
CHRIS BOULTON5396.36418204892.31270.67
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.914989.0904989.09269.09
BRIAN NUTT3054.553258.184277.784174.55265.05
ALISON MANSFIELD-V3563.64336027543666.673159.622952.73249.923rd LADY
BRIAN TYNDALL-V3258.185198.085192.73248.99
DAN MEASURES5192.734785.45178.18
JOHN SLADE-V2341.822851.853054.55148.22
RAY BROWN1425.453156.362754135.82
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.643869.09132.73
DIL SOUTH3869.093461.82130.91
RY SOUTH3258.183970.91129.09
GERALD KIELY-V4378.1878.18
RECOILING
ANDY DAY511004384.313378.57471005310046100400
PAUL BURT511004792.16421004289.364584.91381.52
DEZ MORRIS-V3364.714180.393992.86471003973.583882.61355.86
JOHN ANDREW-V03670.593071.433472.343769.813678.26292.62
JOHN TURNESS3772.554894.123472.34239.01
MARIANA HERBST0511004595.74195.74
GERALD KIELY-V4384.314384.31168.63
MATT WALTERS4792.163472.34164.5
ANDY YATES-V4992.4592.45
KEVIN TURNER-V3685.7185.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V4584.9184.91
CHRIS BOULTON3576.0976.09
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45
JOHN SLADE-V2354.7654.76
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON4610042100391004910048100400WINNER JUNIOR
AARON DAY46100100
0.22 PCP
JEFF WESTLEY48100541005010049100400WINNER 0.22 PCP
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V3376.744195.35391004710039100395.35WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
GERALD KIELY-V4310043100200
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45