Rifle HFT: July – December 2019

MEMBERS LEAGUE RIFLE HFT JULY - DECEMBER 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
JEFF WESTLEY55100.0057100.0054100300.00
PAUL BURT5396.365189.474888.89274.73
BOB TRUETT-V4785.455087.725296.30269.47
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645189.474787.04260.15
MARTIN SLANE-V4276.364680.704685.19242.25
DAN MEASURES4174.554477.194379.63231.37
GERALD KIELY-V3665.453866.673870.37202.49
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.644273.683259.26196.58
ROGER BENTLY5087.7254100187.72
RAY BROWN3156.363561.403361.11178.88
DAN SUTTON5090.915087.72178.63
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.915087.72178.63
MIKE ISAAC5189.474583.33172.81
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE4985.964685.19171.15
BRIAN TYNDALL4884.214277.78161.99
DAVE MANSFIELD-V2443.642442.114074.07159.82
ANDY YATES-V4378.184481.48159.66
ALISON MANSFIELD-V2545.453154.392851.85151.69
MAL GWYNNE2647.272849.1296.40
MIKE CARNEY
5194.4494.44
CHRIS THEODOULOU4990.7490.74
CHRIS BOULTON5189.4789.47
LINDA O'MALLEY4273.6873.68
BRIAN NUTT3561.4061.40
JOHN SLADE3256.1456.14
RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.003873.08256.41
ANDY DAY52100.00200
ANDY YATES-V4382.6982.69
MARIANA HERBST3572.9272.92
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON42100.0044100.0042100300.00
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES4174.554477.194379.63231.37
GERALD KIELY-V3665.4565.45
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V421003873.084083.33256.41

Rifle HFT January – June 2018

Open

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dan Sutton54100.0059100.00200.00
Bob Truett-V5092.594983.05175.64
Earl Lange-V4888.895084.75173.63
Jeff Westley5296.304474.58170.87
Richard Blackshire-V4888.894677.97166.85
Brian Tyndall-V4787.044779.66166.70
Alison Mansfield-V3972.224474.58146.80
Dave Mansfield4175.934169.49145.42
Chris Theodoulou4074.073966.10140.18
Dan Measures5398.1598.15
Kevin Turner-V5186.4486.44
John Wheeler4583.3383.33
Chris Boulton4983.0583.05
Roger Bentley4983.0583.05
Mike Isaac4881.3681.36
Lorraine Madley4474.5874.58
Linda O'Malley4271.1971.19
Dez Morris3870.3770.37
Mal Gwynne3864.4164.41
Ralph Currie3762.7162.71
Gerald Kiely3661.0261.02

Recoiling

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Paul Burt47100.004797.92197.92
Jake Day4493.624797.92191.53
Rex Bennett4493.624491.67185.28
Andy Yates-V4697.874185.42183.29
Andy Day3574.4748100.00174.47
John Turness4593.7593.75
Joy Schooler4389.5889.58
Dan Measures4389.5889.58
John Wheeler4287.5087.50
Kevin Turner-V4085.1185.11

Juniors

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Henry Robertson4310039100200