Rifle HFT: July – December 2021

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
OPENVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
PAUL BURT55100.0094.83
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE5498.1893.10
SIMON BATEMAN4683.6483.64
BRIAN NUTT4378.1878.18
SIMON LEA-ARMSTRONG4378.1878.18
TARA BAKER4378.1878.18
ANWAR GHAZIY58
DAN FERRAROY55
RON WHITNEYY54
PAUL WETTONY54
PHIL HUDSONY52
PAUL WINFIELDY53
NIC FRANKLINY47
LINDA O'MALLEYY47
PHIL STANLEYY47
BABS PEARCEY46
EARL LANGEY45
STEVE MERRETTY44
CHRIS THEODOULOUY52
ROY PEARCEY51
GLEN PICHARDY51
JAMES WINFIELDY51
JOHN COOPERY49
TONI BINGLEYY49
RECOILINGVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%BEST 4
JOHN WHEELER41100.00100.00
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN3073.1773.17
JONATHAN FRANKLINY50
REX BENNETTY49
ANDY DAYY48
JAKE DAYY45
KEITH WARBURTONY44
ROGER BENTLEYY48
ANDY YATESY46
KEV CLARKY45
JUNIORSVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%BEST 4
FLORENCE BATEMAN32100100.00
0.22 PCPVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%BEST 4
0.22 RECOILINGVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%BEST 4
DEZ MORRIS42100.00100.00
LARON WEST3480.9580.95

Rifle HFT: January – June 2021

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
OPENVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Paul Burt5696.5554100.0055100.00296.551st
Richard Blackshire58100.005296.304683.64297.932nd
Tara Baker4068.974277.784072.73219.473rd
Jerry Dyer4170.694074.073461.82206.58
John Wheeler4882.765296.30179.05
Lorraine Madley4272.415294.55166.96
Brian Nutt4990.7490.74
Laron West4683.6483.64
Andrew Aston4781.0381.03
John Turness4480.0080.00
Henry Robertson4379.6379.63
Terry West3865.5265.52
Simon Bateman2850.9150.91
John CooperY5441
Dan Ferarro51
Gerald Kiely44
Matt GreenY55
Phil HudsonY5054
Anwar GhaziY4953
Chris Theodoulou5656
Bob TruettY49
James WinfieldY55
Steve Merrett38
Paul WinfieldY57
Kevin Turner48
Dan MeasuresY545346
Phil StanleyY5145
Simon VantY505557
Glen PickardY505155
Paul WettonY475457
Ron WhitneyY465354
RECOILINGVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Laron West42100.004295.45195.451st
Gary Dickinson3992.8644100.00192.862nd
John Wheeler46100.00100.003rd
Dez Morris4397.7397.73
John Randle3071.4371.43
Jake DayY505149
Andy DayY485154
Keith WarburtonY50
Rex Benett48
Kev ClarkY48
Dan FeraroY44
Andy YatesY414150
Gerald KielyY3833
Roger BentleyY373849
JUNIORSVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Florence Bateman24100.00100.001st
0.22 PCPVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dan MeasuresY5446
0.22 RECOILINGVISITORSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dez Morris43100.0041100.00200.001st
Laron West42100.004297.67197.672nd
John Randle3071.4371.433rd
Roger BentleyY3738

Rifle HFT: July – December 2020

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
DAN MEASURES5198.0858100541005410057100300.001ST
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE-V521005594.835398.155194.444782.46292.982ND + 1ST VET
PAUL BURT5594.83541005392.98287.813RD
JOHN WHEELER4688.465594.835398.154685.195291.23284.20
MIKE ISAAC-V4992.315289.664990.744787.044680.70274.632ND VET
LORRAINE MADLEY4892.314787.044477.19256.541ST LADIES
TARA BAKER2751.924379.633259.264070.18209.062ND LADIES
JERRY DYER3870.373972.223561.40204.00
GARY DICKINSON4175.933462.963052.63191.52
GERALD KIELY-V4382.694985.960168.663RD VET
RAY BROWN4484.624475.86160.48
MIKE CARNEY5398.1598.15
BOB TRUETT-V4688.4688.46
JOHN ANDREW4787.0487.04
KEVIN TURNER4984.4884.48
BRIAN NUTT4277.7877.78
ALISON MANSFIELD-V3465.3865.38
RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS4085.114610049100481004797.92300.001ST REC
JOHN TURNESS4391.49461004693.884389.59285.372ND REC
LARON WEST3370.213473.914083.3348100257.253RD REC
ANDY DAY471004287.50187.50
ROGER BARDLE3367.352654.17121.51
PAUL BURT47100100.00
ANDY YATES4695.8395.83
MARIANA HERBST4491.6791.67
BRIAN NUTT4289.3689.36
JOHN RANDLE3777.0877.08
LAURIE HARPER3470.8370.83
BOB JOY2757.45057.45
ALAN ROBERTSON1634.7834.78
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON45100100.00
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES5198.0858100198.08
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS4085.114610049100481004797.92300.001ST REC 0.22
LARON WEST3370.213473.914083.3348100257.242ND REC 0.22
BOB JOY2757.4557.45

Rifle HFT: January – June 2020

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
OPENSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Jeff Westley53100.004088.89188.891st
John Wheeler4381.134497.78178.912nd
Bob Truett4279.254497.78177.023rd
Kevin Turner4686.793986.67173.46
Martin Slane4381.134088.89170.02
Gerald Kiely3362.263577.78140.04
Richard Blackshire45100.00100.00
Chris Boulton4992.4592.45
Dan Measures4890.5790.57
Roger Bentley4788.6888.68
Mike Carney4686.7986.79
Andy Yates4381.1381.13
Lorraine Madley3973.5873.58
Alan Measures3871.7071.70
Tony Briggs2964.4464.44
RECOILINGSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Paul Burt3897.4443100.00197.44
Andy Day39100.003990.70190.70
Andy Yates4093.0293.02
Matt Walters3589.7489.74
Dez Morris3786.0586.05
John Andrew3179.4979.49
JUNIORSSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Henry Robertson41100.0040100.00200.00
Harley Briggs3382.5082.50
0.22 PCPSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dan Measures48100.00100.00
0.22 RECOILINGSCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dez Morris37100.00100.00
Laron West35100.00100.00

Rifle HFT: July – December 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
JEFF WESTLEY55100.0057100.0054100.0054100.005298.11400.001st
PAUL BURT5396.365189.474888.895398.155594.8353100.00378.812nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE - V4985.964685.195296.3058100.005094.34376.603rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V4785.455087.725296.304888.895798.284788.68372.142nd VETERAN
ROGER BENTLY5087.7254100.004990.744882.764890.57369.03
MIKE ISAAC5189.474583.334888.895391.384381.13353.083rd VETERAN
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645189.474787.044583.334882.76343.48
MARTIN SLANE-V4276.364680.704685.195194.44336.70
DAN MEASURES4174.554477.194379.634888.894679.314381.13328.96
BRIAN TYNDALL4884.214277.784379.634882.76324.38
GERALD KIELY-V3665.453866.673870.374175.934068.974075.47290.73
MIKE CARNEY
5194.445398.155391.38283.97
RAY BROWN3156.363561.403361.113564.814475.864381.13283.21
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.915087.724788.68267.31
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.644273.683259.263666.67263.25
LINDA O'MALLEY4273.685092.594984.48250.76
ALISON MANSFIELD-V2545.453154.392851.853666.67218.36WINNER LADIES
BRIAN NUTT3561.404577.59138.99
DAVE MANSFIELD-V2443.642442.114074.072750.003973.58212.57
DAN SUTTON5090.915087.72178.63
CHRIS BOULTON5189.474685.19174.66
ANDY YATES-V4378.184481.48159.66
MAL GWYNNE2647.272849.122648.15144.54
LORRAINE MADLEY5391.3891.38
CHRIS THEODOULOU4990.7490.74
JOHN SLADE3256.1456.14
RECOILING
ANDY DAY52100.0048100521004695.83395.831st
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.003873.084083.334994.2348100377.562nd
MATT WALTERS4185.424790.384593.75269.55
MARIANA HERBST3572.924175.854185.42237.18
JOHN TURNESS4382.694797.92180.61
ANDY YATES-V4382.693981.25163.94
LARON WEST42100.00100.00
JOHN TURNER4892.3192.31
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON42100.0044100.0042100.00300.00WINNER JUNIOR
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES41100.0044100.0043100.0048100.0046100.0042100400.00WINNER 0.22 PCP
GERALD KIELY-V3687.8087.80
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.0038100.0040100.0049100.0048100.00400.00WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
LARON WEST42100100

Rifle HFT: January – June 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
DAN SUTTON551005498.18501005410052100551004001st
CHRIS THEODOULOU5498.185396.364590541004994.235192.73388.782nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE-V4683.645396.3647944888.89521005396.36386.733rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V5294.555510046924481.484382.695396.36382.912nd VETERAN
MIKE ISAAC-V4989.095396.3646924990.745198.084989.09377.183rd VETERAN
ANDY YATES-V5396.36551005194.444683.64374.44
JEFF WESTLEY4887.27541005096.154989.09372.52
LINDA O'MALLEY-V5294.554888.894994.235090.91368.571st LADY
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645192.7338765194.444994.23365.04
LORRAINE MADLEY5396.3643864583.335090.91356.612nd LADY
MAL GWYNNE4378.185192.7344884481.48340.39
DAVE MANSFIELD-V44804581.8233664888.89316.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V5396.365192.734685.19274.28
CHRIS BOULTON5396.36418204892.31270.67
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.914989.0904989.09269.09
BRIAN NUTT3054.553258.184277.784174.55265.05
ALISON MANSFIELD-V3563.64336027543666.673159.622952.73249.923rd LADY
BRIAN TYNDALL-V3258.185198.085192.73248.99
DAN MEASURES5192.734785.45178.18
JOHN SLADE-V2341.822851.853054.55148.22
RAY BROWN1425.453156.362754135.82
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.643869.09132.73
DIL SOUTH3869.093461.82130.91
RY SOUTH3258.183970.91129.09
GERALD KIELY-V4378.1878.18
RECOILING
ANDY DAY511004384.313378.57471005310046100400
PAUL BURT511004792.16421004289.364584.91381.52
DEZ MORRIS-V3364.714180.393992.86471003973.583882.61355.86
JOHN ANDREW-V03670.593071.433472.343769.813678.26292.62
JOHN TURNESS3772.554894.123472.34239.01
MARIANA HERBST0511004595.74195.74
GERALD KIELY-V4384.314384.31168.63
MATT WALTERS4792.163472.34164.5
ANDY YATES-V4992.4592.45
KEVIN TURNER-V3685.7185.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V4584.9184.91
CHRIS BOULTON3576.0976.09
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45
JOHN SLADE-V2354.7654.76
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON4610042100391004910048100400WINNER JUNIOR
AARON DAY46100100
0.22 PCP
JEFF WESTLEY48100541005010049100400WINNER 0.22 PCP
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V3376.744195.35391004710039100395.35WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
GERALD KIELY-V4310043100200
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45