Rifle HFT January – June 2018

Open

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Dan Sutton54100.0059100.00200.00
Bob Truett-V5092.594983.05175.64
Earl Lange-V4888.895084.75173.63
Jeff Westley5296.304474.58170.87
Richard Blackshire-V4888.894677.97166.85
Brian Tyndall-V4787.044779.66166.70
Alison Mansfield-V3972.224474.58146.80
Dave Mansfield4175.934169.49145.42
Chris Theodoulou4074.073966.10140.18
Dan Measures5398.1598.15
Kevin Turner-V5186.4486.44
John Wheeler4583.3383.33
Chris Boulton4983.0583.05
Roger Bentley4983.0583.05
Mike Isaac4881.3681.36
Lorraine Madley4474.5874.58
Linda O'Malley4271.1971.19
Dez Morris3870.3770.37
Mal Gwynne3864.4164.41
Ralph Currie3762.7162.71
Gerald Kiely3661.0261.02

Recoiling

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Paul Burt47100.004797.92197.92
Jake Day4493.624797.92191.53
Rex Bennett4493.624491.67185.28
Andy Yates-V4697.874185.42183.29
Andy Day3574.4748100.00174.47
John Turness4593.7593.75
Joy Schooler4389.5889.58
Dan Measures4389.5889.58
John Wheeler4287.5087.50
Kevin Turner-V4085.1185.11

Juniors

NAMEROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Henry Robertson4310039100200