Rifle HFT: July – December 2019

MEMBERS LEAGUE RIFLE HFT JULY - DECEMBER 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
JEFF WESTLEY55100.0057100.0054100.0054100.005298.11400.001st
PAUL BURT5396.365189.474888.895398.155594.8353100.00378.812nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE - V4985.964685.195296.3058100.005094.34376.603rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V4785.455087.725296.304888.895798.284788.68372.142nd VETERAN
ROGER BENTLY5087.7254100.004990.744882.764890.57369.03
MIKE ISAAC5189.474583.334888.895391.384381.13353.083rd VETERAN
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645189.474787.044583.334882.76343.48
MARTIN SLANE-V4276.364680.704685.195194.44336.70
DAN MEASURES4174.554477.194379.634888.894679.314381.13328.96
BRIAN TYNDALL4884.214277.784379.634882.76324.38
GERALD KIELY-V3665.453866.673870.374175.934068.974075.47290.73
MIKE CARNEY
5194.445398.155391.38283.97
RAY BROWN3156.363561.403361.113564.814475.864381.13283.21
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.915087.724788.68267.31
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.644273.683259.263666.67263.25
LINDA O'MALLEY4273.685092.594984.48250.76
ALISON MANSFIELD-V2545.453154.392851.853666.67218.36WINNER LADIES
BRIAN NUTT3561.404577.59138.99
DAVE MANSFIELD-V2443.642442.114074.072750.003973.58212.57
DAN SUTTON5090.915087.72178.63
CHRIS BOULTON5189.474685.19174.66
ANDY YATES-V4378.184481.48159.66
MAL GWYNNE2647.272849.122648.15144.54
LORRAINE MADLEY5391.3891.38
CHRIS THEODOULOU4990.7490.74
JOHN SLADE3256.1456.14
RECOILING
ANDY DAY52100.0048100521004695.83395.831st
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.003873.084083.334994.2348100377.562nd
MATT WALTERS4185.424790.384593.75269.55
MARIANA HERBST3572.924175.854185.42237.18
JOHN TURNESS4382.694797.92180.61
ANDY YATES-V4382.693981.25163.94
LARON WEST42100.00100.00
JOHN TURNER4892.3192.31
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON42100.0044100.0042100.00300.00WINNER JUNIOR
0.22 PCP
DAN MEASURES41100.0044100.0043100.0048100.0046100.0042100400.00WINNER 0.22 PCP
GERALD KIELY-V3687.8087.80
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V42100.0038100.0040100.0049100.0048100.00400.00WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
LARON WEST42100100

Rifle HFT: January – June 2019

NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
OPEN
DAN SUTTON551005498.18501005410052100551004001st
CHRIS THEODOULOU5498.185396.364590541004994.235192.73388.782nd
RICHARD BLACKSHIRE-V4683.645396.3647944888.89521005396.36386.733rd 1st VETERAN
BOB TRUETT-V5294.555510046924481.484382.695396.36382.912nd VETERAN
MIKE ISAAC-V4989.095396.3646924990.745198.084989.09377.183rd VETERAN
ANDY YATES-V5396.36551005194.444683.64374.44
JEFF WESTLEY4887.27541005096.154989.09372.52
LINDA O'MALLEY-V5294.554888.894994.235090.91368.571st LADY
JOHN WHEELER-V4683.645192.7338765194.444994.23365.04
LORRAINE MADLEY5396.3643864583.335090.91356.612nd LADY
MAL GWYNNE4378.185192.7344884481.48340.39
DAVE MANSFIELD-V44804581.8233664888.89316.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V5396.365192.734685.19274.28
CHRIS BOULTON5396.36418204892.31270.67
KEVIN TURNER-V5090.914989.0904989.09269.09
BRIAN NUTT3054.553258.184277.784174.55265.05
ALISON MANSFIELD-V3563.64336027543666.673159.622952.73249.923rd LADY
BRIAN TYNDALL-V3258.185198.085192.73248.99
DAN MEASURES5192.734785.45178.18
JOHN SLADE-V2341.822851.853054.55148.22
RAY BROWN1425.453156.362754135.82
ALAN MEASURES-V3563.643869.09132.73
DIL SOUTH3869.093461.82130.91
RY SOUTH3258.183970.91129.09
GERALD KIELY-V4378.1878.18
RECOILING
ANDY DAY511004384.313378.57471005310046100400
PAUL BURT511004792.16421004289.364584.91381.52
DEZ MORRIS-V3364.714180.393992.86471003973.583882.61355.86
JOHN ANDREW-V03670.593071.433472.343769.813678.26292.62
JOHN TURNESS3772.554894.123472.34239.01
MARIANA HERBST0511004595.74195.74
GERALD KIELY-V4384.314384.31168.63
MATT WALTERS4792.163472.34164.5
ANDY YATES-V4992.4592.45
KEVIN TURNER-V3685.7185.71
ROGER BENTLEY-V4584.9184.91
CHRIS BOULTON3576.0976.09
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45
JOHN SLADE-V2354.7654.76
JUNIORS
HENRY ROBERTSON4610042100391004910048100400WINNER JUNIOR
AARON DAY46100100
0.22 PCP
JEFF WESTLEY48100541005010049100400WINNER 0.22 PCP
0.22 RECOILING
DEZ MORRIS-V3376.744195.35391004710039100395.35WINNER 0.22 RECOILING
GERALD KIELY-V4310043100200
JOHN RANDLE2757.4557.45