10-10-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total 
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON40.340.439.2119.9
JOHN WHEELER38.238.337.2113.71st
DICK DIXON38.138.136112.22nd
BRIAN NUTT37.235.138.1110.43rd
DAVE MANSFIELD38.23735110.2
NIC GASKIN38.236.135109.3
TARA BAKER37.23338.2108.4
ALISON MANSFIELD33.13837108.1
Section 2

12-09-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total 
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON38.340.339.3117.91st
JOHN WHEELER37.238.238.3113.72nd
MARIAN HERBST37.139.135.1111.33rd
BRIAN NUTT36.336.137.1109.5
TARA BAKER36.231.135102.3
BOB JOY323534101
ALAN ROBERTSON172936.282.2
ROY CORE301329.272.2
Section 2
MATT WALTERS3838.239.2115.4
DAVE MANSFIELD373739.5113.5
MIKE ISAAC3633.135104.1
HENRY ROBERTSON3436.170.1

08-08-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON38.140.239.3117.6
BRIAN NUTT37.23639.1112.3
HENRY ROBERTSON37.238.236.1111.5
JOHN WHEELER34.23736.2107.4
DAVE MANSFIELD34.135.134103.2
JOHN TURNESS32313396
ALAN ROBERTSON321936.187.1
BOB JOY31302182
Section 2

11-07-2020 Bell and 10yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
BRIAN NUTT39.240.539.1118.8
DICK DIXON323635.2103.2
ALISON MANSFIELD35.131.234.2100.5
LEN WILCOX3234.13399.1
JOHN FINNERTY3336.13099.1
GILBERT DISCHER32.13234.298.3
BOB JOY322933.194.1
RAY BROWN313427.192.1
MICKY BOWEN37.1302491.1
ALAN ROBERTSON28.12831.187.2
Section 2
DAVE MANSFIELD36.137.539.3112.9

14-03-2020 Bell 6yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle Pre 1939TotalPosition
MAL GWYNNE39.340.237.3BSA MOD D116.8116.8
JOHN FINNERTY37.238.240.2BSA LIGHT115.6115.6
COLIN HAUGHTON39.237.238.2BSA LIGHT114.6114.6
DAVE MANSFIELD3739.337.4BSA LIGHT113.7113.7
MICKEY BOWEN37.13637BSA LIGHT110.1110.1
DICK DIXON36.13538.1LINCOLN JEFFRIES109.2109.2
JOHN WHEELER37.337.234.2HAENEL MOD ll108.7108.7
JOHN TURNESS3437.237.3DIANA 27E108.5108.5
BRIAN NUTT3637.234BSA LIGHT107.2107.2
ALAN ROBERTSON34.137.234.2BRITANNIA105.5105.5
ALISON MANSFIELD34.134.135.1DIANA 27E103.3103.3
RAY BROWN3135.132BSA LIGHT98.198.1

08-02-2020 Bell 6yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle Pre 1939TotalPosition
JOHN FINNERTY39.136.237.1BSA LIGHT112.41st
BRIAN NUTT363437.1BSA LIGHT107.12nd
ALISON MANSFIELD34.23337DIANA 27E104.23rd
DICK DIXON3431.137.2LINCOLN JEFFRIES102.3
MICKEY BOWEN33.13336.1BSA LIGHT102.2
JOHN WHEELER34.133.234.1HAENEL MOD ll101.4
RAY BROWN3034.235.1BSA LIGHT99.3
ALAN ROBERTSON323430LINCOLN JEFFRIES96
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle OpenTotalPosition
HENRY ROBERTSON40.440.540.3FWB 300121.21st
MATT WALTERS40.340.440.4DIANA 60T121.12nd
MARIANA HERBST40.139.140.4DIANA 60T119.63rd
MIKE ISAAC38.338.139.3HW55M115.7
DAVE MANSFIELD38.238.239.2FWB 300115.6
MAL GWYNNE38.134.240.3FWB 300S112.6
ELLEN ROBERTSON383636.1FWB 300110.1

11/01/2020 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MATT WALTERS43821251st
MARIANA HERBST45801252nd
COLIN HAUGHTON45781233rd
MAL GWYNNE4475119
JOHN WHEELER4370113
DICK DIXON4170111
BRIAN NUTT4265107
GILBERT DISCHER3964103
HENRY ROBERTSON3667103
RAY BROWN4160101
ALISON MANSFIELD414485
MICKY MONGEY324375
MICKY BOWEN393675
DAVE MANSFIELD393574
FREDDY MANNING333366
PAUL CHAMPNEY351045

9/11/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
MATT WALTERS4544431321st
JOHN WHEELER4044461302nd
GARY DICKENSON4244411273rd
DAVE MANSFIELD434241126
MIKE ISAAC424142125
MARIANA HERBST443941124
ALISON MANSFIELD434337123
ALAN ROBERTSON404240122
BRIAN NUTT424238122
HENRY ROBERTSON363840114
RAY BROWN353735107

12/10/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MARIANA HERBST47781251st
JOHN WHEELER45741192nd
DAVE MANSFIELD44711153rd
MATT WALTERS4766113
ALISON MANSFIELD4167108
DICK DIXON435497
RAY BROWN415394
MAL GWYNNE443983
MICKY MONGEY392261
TONY TURNER37542
LEN WILCOX30232

14/09/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MATT WALTERS46761221st
MARIANA HERBST42651072nd
JOHN WHEELER3956953rd
DAVE MANSFIELD394887
BRIA NUTT394382
RAY BROWN342963
ALISON MANSFIELD391857
BOB JOY341448

24/08/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10ydTotalPosition
DAVE MANSFIELD45791241st
MATT WALTERS44701142nd
MAL GWYNNE44691133rd
JOHN WHEELER445195
ALISON MANSFIELD443983
DICK DIXON453782
HENRY ROBERTSON433679
MARIANA HERBST393776
LEN WILCOX403171
DARREN HAZARD382866
MICHAEL MONGEY411758
ALAN ROBERSON202646
BRIAN THOMAS39544