11-05-2024 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT4546491401st
TARA BAKER4245461332nd
DAVE MANSFIELD4546411323rd
ELAINE NEW424742131
JOHN WHEELER424542129
DICK DIXON434342128
MARK BULL414145127
GARY DAVIES424040122
ALISON MANSFIELD383940117

13-04-2024 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
LIAM HOWCROFT4646471391st
BRIAN NUTT4645471382nd
STEVE MAXTED4548441373rd
GARY DICKINSON434547135
JOHN WHEELER434744134
MARK BULL434545133
DICK DIXON464145132
LEN WILCOX444344131
BARRIE STEWART424444130
TARA BAKER414343127
STEWART NEW444142127
DAVE MANSFIELD414341125
ELAINE NEW394045124
ALISON MANSFIELD414239122

10-03-2024 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
JOHN WHEELER4744471381st SHOOT OFF
MARK BULL4549441382nd
TARA BAKER4645461373rd
BRIAN NUTT454546136
DICK DIXON424548135
GARY DICKINSON454445134
ALISON MANSFIELD394241122
GARY DAVIES394139119
DAVE MANSFIELD383441113

10-02-2024 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
GARY DICKINSON4848471431st
LIAM HOWCROFT4749461422nd
BRIAN NUTT4648451393rd
STUART NEW464347136
TARA BAKER444545134
JOHN WHEELER434348134
STEVE MAXTED434348134
DICK DIXON434544132
ALISON MANSFIELD444244130
MARK BULL434145129
MICKY BOWEN444437125
ELAINE NEW414440125
DAVE MANSFIELD433244119
LEN WILCOX363638110

13-01-2024 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER4445451341st SHOOT OFF
GARY DICKINSON4348431342nd SHOOT OFF
MARK BULL4442481343rd SHOOTOFF
JOHN WHEELER464442132
BRIAN NUTT434445132
DAVE MANSFIELD434344130
ELAINE NEW434441128
ALISON MANSFIELD424142125

09-12-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER4647471401st
JACK BANNER4846441382nd
GARY DICKINSON4347461363rd
BRIAN NUTT464444134
SIMON BATEMAN454544134
MARK BULL424645133
DICK DIXON444542131
JOHN WHEELER454541131
DAVE MANSFIELD413947127
ALISON MANSFIELD394240121

11-11-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
GARY DICKINSON4543461341st
DICK DIXON4446421322nd
LEN WILCOX4145461323rd
BRIA NUTT434245130
GILBERT DISCHER444342129
DAVE MANSFIELD454341129
ALISON MANSFIELD414345129
RAY KIMBER434441128
ELAINE NEW404140121

14-10-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
LIAM HOWCROFT4946501451st
JOHN WHEELER4845431362nd
BRIAN NUTT4644441343rd
JOHN RANDLE424546133
TARA BAKER444442130
DAVE MANSFIELD434243128
RAY KIMBER414639126
ALISON MANSFIELD433843124

09-09-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
LIAM HOWCROFT4748421371st SHOOT-OFF
DICK DIXON4744461372nd
TARA BAKER4542451323rd SHOOT-OFF
BRIAN NUTT404646132
GARY DICKINSON444145130
DAVE MANSFIELD424342127
ELAINE NEW414342126
RAY KIMBER433942124
ALISON MANSFIELD333739109

12-08-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
LIAM HOWCROFT4647481411st
ELAINE NEW4646461382nd
BRIAN NUTT4445451343rd
ALISON MANSFIELD424244128
DAVE MANSFIELD384242122

08-07-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT4344481351st
ELAINE NEW4344421292nd
JOHN FINNERTY4144441293rd
DAVE MANSFIELD424442128
STUART NEW414442127
ALAN ROBERTSON404241123
ALISON MANSFIELD444121106

10-06-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT4646461381st
TARA BAKER4544451342nd
JACK BANNER4445441333rd
STUART NEW444442130
SIMON BATEMAN444145130
JOHN WHEELER444143128
RALLA TARUN444143128
JOHN FINNERTY414045126
MICKY BOWEN404141122
TOM DEARMAN403941120
DICK DIXON354342120
ALISON MANSFIELD384138117
DAVE MANSFIELD393840117

13-05-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER4747481421st
JOHN WHEELER4444471352nd
BRIAN NUTT4246461343rd SHOOT OFF
STUART NEW444743134
ALISON MANSFIELD464343132
ELAINE NEW434444131
DAVE MANSFIELD394139119

11-02-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER4544471361st SHOOT OFF
JOHN WHEELER4549421362nd
SIMON BATEMAN4545441343rd SHOOT OFF
ELAINE NEW464642134
STUART NEW424347132
JACK BANNER424345130
DAVE MANSFIELD454341129
ALISON MANSFIELD414341125
DICK DIXON404339122

14-01-2023 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT4445461351st
LEN WILCOX4447411322nd
DICK DIXON4612441323rd
TARA BAKER434643132
DAVE MANSFIELD434340126
ELAINE NEW394041120

12-11-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
GARY DICKINSON4647471401st SHOOT-OFF
TARA BAKER4847451402nd SHOOT-OFF
BRIAN NUTT4245461333rd SHOOT-OFF
ELAINE NEW444247133
MICKEY BOWEN444348135
DICK DIXON424644132
GILBERT DISCHER434444131
JOHN FINNERTY444344131
MICKEY BOWEN464241129
DAVE MANSFIELD424641129
RAY KIMBER414241124
ALISON MANSFIELD414241124
Section Two/strong>
NAMEScorePosition

08-10-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
STUART NEW4247471361st
MICKEY BOWEN4443481352nd
TARA BAKER4544451343rd
DAVE MANSFIELD454544134
ALISON MANSFIELD424142125
JOHN FINNERTY454139125
Section Two/strong>
NAMEScorePosition
TARA BAKER4746471401st
DAVE MANSFIELD4645451362nd

10-09-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section One Pre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER4547441361st
JOHN WHEELER4646441362nd
STUART NEW4546451363rd
BRIAN NUTT454643134
JOHN RANDLE444545134
DAVE MANSFIELD434244129
ALISON MANSFIELD404338121
ELAINE NEW434432119
10 Shot Target
NAMEScorePosition
JOHN WHEELER781st
ELAINE NEW742nd
STUART NEW743rd
BRIAN NUTT73

09-07-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER23.024.225.172.31st
BRIAN NUTT24.124.024.172.22nd
JOHN FINNERTY23.025.124.072.13rd
SIMON BATEMAN24.224.122.070.3
MICKEY BOWEN23.223,122.068.3
JOHN WHEELER22.124.022.068.1
ELAINE NEW21.023.323.167.4
DAVE MANSFIELD21.124.021.066.1
ALISON MANSFIELD24.219.122.165.4
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
ELAINE NEW25.325.125.375.71st
BRIAN NUTT23.125.225.573.52nd
DAVE MANSFIELD25.324.122.071.43rd

11-06-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT24.020.024.168.11st
JOHN FINNERTY22.022.024.168.12nd
MICKEY BOWEN23.023,022.068.03rd
DICK DIXON22.123.023.267.5
TAYLA BOWEN23.021.022.266.2
TARA BAKER22.022.121.165.2
DAVE MANSFIELD23.118.021.062.1
ALISON MANSFIELD22.018.020.160.1
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition

14-05-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
DAVE MANSFIELD24.123.223.170.41st
JOHN FINNERTY24.121.025.170.22nd
MICKEY BOWEN21.021,025.169.33rd
DICK DIXON22.023.124.269.3
ALISON MANSFIELD23.324.121.168.5
IAN WHYBROW21.024.121.168.1
TARA BAKER20.021.024.265.2
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition

09-04-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER25.325.325.375.91st
MICKEY BOWEN24.124.325.173.52nd
JACK BANNER24.024.025.473.43rd
JOHN WHEELER24.025.124.273.3
BRIAN NUTT23.124.225.172.4
DAVE MANSFIELD24.224.024.272.4
ELAINE NEW24.023.025.272.2
DICK DIXON23.024.122.169.2
JOHN FINNERTY22.024.123.169.2
SIMON BATEMAN21.223.022.266.4
ROGER HARRILD21.021.0
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
ELAINE NEW25.325.124.374.71st
TARA BAKER24.225.124.373.62nd
DAVE MANSFIELD23.124.125.172.33rd

12-03-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
BRIAN NUTT25.424.224.373.9BSA LIGHT1st
TARA BAKER24.125.024.273.3BSA BREAKDOWN2nd
JOHN WHEELER25.223.023.071.2BSA LIGHT3rd
DAVE MANSFIELD23.122.025.270.3PRECISION
DICK DIXON23.023.124.070.1BSA BREAKDOWN
MICKEY BOWEN22.123.024.169.2BSA LIGHT
GRAEME BURN23.023.321.067.3PRECISION
STUART NEW22.122.023.167.2BSA BREAKDOWN
ALISON MANSFIELD20.022.019.061.0DIANA 27E
JOHN FINNERTY18.019.022.159.1WEBLEY
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
JOHN WHEELER24.325.225.374.8?1st
GRAEME BURN24.025.125.474.5ORIGINAL 752nd
TARA BAKER24.024.124.172.2FWB 300S3rd
JOHN FINNERTY23.224.124.371.6ORIGINAL 75
BRIAN NUTT25.123.223.271.5DIANA 75
MICKEY BOWEN22.023.025.270.2ORIGINAL 75
STUART NEW21.019.021.161.1DIANA 25

12-02-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
TARA BAKER25.224.125.174.4BSA BREAKDOWN1st
JOHN WHEELER25.024.225.074.2BSA LIGHT2nd
JOHN FINNERTY23.224.225.272.6BSA LIGHT3rd
BRIAN NUTT23.223.124.170.4BSA LIGHT
JACK BANNER24.321.024.169.4BSA LIGHT
DAVE MANSFIELD23.122.124.169.4BSA LIGHT
MICKEY BOWEN25.523.220.168.5BSA LIGHT
ALISON MANSFIELD21.020.023.164.1HAENAL MODll
ELAINE NEW22.021.020.163.1BSA BREAKDOWN
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
STUART NEW25.325.224.174.6DIANA 751st
DAVE MANSFIELD24.225.225.174.5DIANA 752nd
BRIAN NUTT23.225.225.373.7FWB 300S3rd
TARA BAKER24.223.125.372.6FWB 300S
JACK BANNER25.324.223.172.6FWB 300S
ELAINE NEW25.224.123.072.3FWB 300S
ALISON MANSFIELD24.024.021.069.0GAMO 25

08-01-2022 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
JOHN WHEELER24.124.125.273.4BSA LIGHT1st
BRIAN NUTT23.024.125.272.3BSA LIGHT2nd
TARA BAKER22.023.224.369.5BSA BREAKDOWN3rd
STUART NEW22.123.123.268.4BSA CS
DAVE MANSFIELD23.022.121.166.2BSA CS
ALISON MANSFIELD20.121.021.262.3HAENAL MODll
ELAINE NEW22.116.021.159.2BSA CS
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalRiflePosition
TARA BAKER24.325.225.274.7FWB 300S1st
DAVE MANSFIELD24.125.325.174.5DIANA 752nd
STUART NEW23.125.223.071.3DIANA 753rd
ELAINE NEW24.123.121.068.2FWB 300S

11-12-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
BRIAN NUTT24.124.224.172.41st
TARA BAKER23.025.324.072.32nd
DAVE MANSFIELD24.123.224.171.43rd
ALISON MANSFIELD23.124.021.168.2
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total
TARA BAKER24.124.225.273.51st
DAVE MANSFIELD24.125.024.173.22nd
BRIAN NUTT25.323.124.172.53rd
ALISON MANSFIELD24.222.120.066.3

13-11-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
JOHN WHEELER25.223.125.173.41st
GARY DICKINSON25.424.023.072.42nd
DAVE MANSFIELD23.224.324.071.53rd
STUART LAW24.124.323.171.5
BRIAN NUTT24.123.224.071.3
TARA BAKER24.123.121.168.3
ALISON MANSFIELD21.122.123.166.3
ELAINE NEW19.016.022.057.0
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total
TARA BAKER24.125.225.374.61st
ELAINE NEW24.125.125.374.52nd
JOHN WHEELER24.325.224.173.63rd
STUART LAW23.125.324.072.4
BRIAN NUTT24.024.224.072.2
DAVE MANSFIELD24.021.025.070.0

09-10-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
DAVE MANSFIELD222524.171.11st
TARA BAKER2225.4.23.270.62nd
GILBERT DISCHLER21.22524.170.33rd
JOHN WHEELER23.123.12369.2
STUART LAW23.121.12165.2
BRIAN NUTT20232164
ALISON MANSFIELD21202263
ELAINE NEW1722.121.160.2
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN20.1201858.1
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total
TARA BAKER2425.425.474.81st
BRIAN NUTT2524.324.173.42nd
JOHN WHEELER24.124.12472.23rd
STUART LAW2423.124.171.3
DICK DIXON2325.223.171.3
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN23.12523.271.3
DAVE MANSFIELD22.124.12571.2
ELAINE NEW232324.370.4
GILBERT DISCHLER21.225.24.170.3
ALISON MANSFIELD23.222.123.168.4
ROY CORE2224.122.168.2

11-09-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER25.224.223.272.61st
COLIN HAUGHTON25.224.222.171.52nd
DAVE MANSFIELD2425.12271.13rd
MICKEY BOWEN2322.12368.1
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN22.12223.167.2
BRIAN NUTT22.1222367.1
ALISON MANSFIELD22.022.023.067
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total
COLIN HAUGHTON25.325.425.3761st
TARA BAKER25.324.324.373.92nd
ALISON MANSFIELD25.22325.173.33rd
JOHN WHEELER23.125.323.271.6
BRIAN NUTT2423.224.471.6
ROY CORE24.22323.170.3
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN23.02423.170.1
DAVE MANSFIELD22.123.223.468.7

14-08-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
TARA BAKER23.224.12471.31st
DICK DIXON24.12225.171.22nd
JOHN WHEELER23.124.223.170.43rd
ROGER HARILD22.12324.269.3
BRIAN NUTT212325.169.1
DAVE MANSFIELD2123.12266.1
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN21.422.122.165.6
ALAN ROBERTSON20192059
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total

10-07-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 16 ydTotalPosition
JOHN WHEELER25.136.461.51st
COLIN HAUGHTON2334.257.22nd
BRIAN NUTT24.131.255.33rd
TARA BAKER2232.154.1
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN223052
DAVE MANSFIELD212849
ALISON MANSFIELD21.12041.1
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Total

12-06-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
COLIN HAUGHTON25.225.224.074.41st
BRIAN NUTT25.123.024.272.32nd
JOHN WHEELER22.224.225.171.53rd
DAVE MANSFIELD24.324.221.269.5
GILBERT DISCHER24.023.121.268.3
TARA BAKER23.123.020.069.3
VAUGHAN CALLAGHAN23.023.121.067.1
DICK DIXON23.221.018.062.2
ALAN ROBERTSON20.019.020.059.0
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total

08-05-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMERifleBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
ALISON MANSFIELD1934 HAENAL MODll23.023.121.067.11st
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
JOHN WHEELER1980 ORIGINAL 7525.225.325.275.71st
COLIN HAUGHTON ???? ORIGINAL 6625.225.324.174.62nd
BRIAN NUTT1981 DIANA 7524.125.123.072.23rd
TARA BAKER1971 FWB 30022.123.124.169.3
DAVE MANSFIELD1981 DIANA 7522.123.224.167.4

10-04-2021 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

Section OnePre 1939 Open Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
COLIN HAUGHTON24.225.124.373.61st
JOHN WHEELER25.323.125.173.52nd
BRIAN NUTT24.125.123.072.23rd
DAVE MANSFIELD22.123.224.167.4
TARA BAKER22.123.124.169.3
GILBERT DISCHER23.121.123.1.67.3
JOHN RANDLE22.122.122.166.3
Section TwoRifles with Aperture Sights
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total

12-12-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON39.339.539.4118.21st
GILBERT DISCHER39.437.340.2116.92nd
JOHN WHEELER39.439.437.1115.93rd
JOHN RANDLE39.138.138.0115.2
BRIAN NUTT38.033.336.2107.5
DICK DIXON33.037.137.1107.2
TARA BAKER37.236.129.0102.3
BOB JOY31.036.132.099.1
ALAN ROBERTSON28.128.02379.1
LAURIE HARPER4.120.015.039.1
Section 2
DAVE MANSFIELD37.239.340.0116.5

10-10-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON40.340.439.2119.9
JOHN WHEELER38.238.337.2113.71st
DICK DIXON38.138.136112.22nd
BRIAN NUTT37.235.138.1110.43rd
DAVE MANSFIELD38.23735110.2
NIC GASKIN38.236.135109.3
TARA BAKER37.23338.2108.4
ALISON MANSFIELD33.13837108.1
Section 2

12-09-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON38.340.339.3117.91st
JOHN WHEELER37.238.238.3113.72nd
MARIAN HERBST37.139.135.1111.33rd
BRIAN NUTT36.336.137.1109.5
TARA BAKER36.231.135102.3
BOB JOY323534101
ALAN ROBERTSON172936.282.2
ROY CORE301329.272.2
Section 2
MATT WALTERS3838.239.2115.4
DAVE MANSFIELD373739.5113.5
MIKE ISAAC3633.135104.1
HENRY ROBERTSON3436.170.1

08-08-2020 3 Times Bell 6 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
COLIN HAUGHTON38.140.239.3117.6
BRIAN NUTT37.23639.1112.3
HENRY ROBERTSON37.238.236.1111.5
JOHN WHEELER34.23736.2107.4
DAVE MANSFIELD34.135.134103.2
JOHN TURNESS32313396
ALAN ROBERTSON321936.187.1
BOB JOY31302182
Section 2

11-07-2020 Bell and 10yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Total
Section 1
BRIAN NUTT39.240.539.1118.8
DICK DIXON323635.2103.2
ALISON MANSFIELD35.131.234.2100.5
LEN WILCOX3234.13399.1
JOHN FINNERTY3336.13099.1
GILBERT DISCHER32.13234.298.3
BOB JOY322933.194.1
RAY BROWN313427.192.1
MICKY BOWEN37.1302491.1
ALAN ROBERTSON28.12831.187.2
Section 2
DAVE MANSFIELD36.137.539.3112.9

14-03-2020 Bell 6yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle Pre 1939TotalPosition
MAL GWYNNE39.340.237.3BSA MOD D116.8116.8
JOHN FINNERTY37.238.240.2BSA LIGHT115.6115.6
COLIN HAUGHTON39.237.238.2BSA LIGHT114.6114.6
DAVE MANSFIELD3739.337.4BSA LIGHT113.7113.7
MICKEY BOWEN37.13637BSA LIGHT110.1110.1
DICK DIXON36.13538.1LINCOLN JEFFRIES109.2109.2
JOHN WHEELER37.337.234.2HAENEL MOD ll108.7108.7
JOHN TURNESS3437.237.3DIANA 27E108.5108.5
BRIAN NUTT3637.234BSA LIGHT107.2107.2
ALAN ROBERTSON34.137.234.2BRITANNIA105.5105.5
ALISON MANSFIELD34.134.135.1DIANA 27E103.3103.3
RAY BROWN3135.132BSA LIGHT98.198.1

08-02-2020 Bell 6yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle Pre 1939TotalPosition
JOHN FINNERTY39.136.237.1BSA LIGHT112.41st
BRIAN NUTT363437.1BSA LIGHT107.12nd
ALISON MANSFIELD34.23337DIANA 27E104.23rd
DICK DIXON3431.137.2LINCOLN JEFFRIES102.3
MICKEY BOWEN33.13336.1BSA LIGHT102.2
JOHN WHEELER34.133.234.1HAENEL MOD ll101.4
RAY BROWN3034.235.1BSA LIGHT99.3
ALAN ROBERTSON323430LINCOLN JEFFRIES96
NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3Rifle OpenTotalPosition
HENRY ROBERTSON40.440.540.3FWB 300121.21st
MATT WALTERS40.340.440.4DIANA 60T121.12nd
MARIANA HERBST40.139.140.4DIANA 60T119.63rd
MIKE ISAAC38.338.139.3HW55M115.7
DAVE MANSFIELD38.238.239.2FWB 300115.6
MAL GWYNNE38.134.240.3FWB 300S112.6
ELLEN ROBERTSON383636.1FWB 300110.1

11/01/2020 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MATT WALTERS43821251st
MARIANA HERBST45801252nd
COLIN HAUGHTON45781233rd
MAL GWYNNE4475119
JOHN WHEELER4370113
DICK DIXON4170111
BRIAN NUTT4265107
GILBERT DISCHER3964103
HENRY ROBERTSON3667103
RAY BROWN4160101
ALISON MANSFIELD414485
MICKY MONGEY324375
MICKY BOWEN393675
DAVE MANSFIELD393574
FREDDY MANNING333366
PAUL CHAMPNEY351045

9/11/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
MATT WALTERS4544431321st
JOHN WHEELER4044461302nd
GARY DICKENSON4244411273rd
DAVE MANSFIELD434241126
MIKE ISAAC424142125
MARIANA HERBST443941124
ALISON MANSFIELD434337123
ALAN ROBERTSON404240122
BRIAN NUTT424238122
HENRY ROBERTSON363840114
RAY BROWN353735107

12/10/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MARIANA HERBST47781251st
JOHN WHEELER45741192nd
DAVE MANSFIELD44711153rd
MATT WALTERS4766113
ALISON MANSFIELD4167108
DICK DIXON435497
RAY BROWN415394
MAL GWYNNE443983
MICKY MONGEY392261
TONY TURNER37542
LEN WILCOX30232

14/09/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MATT WALTERS46761221st
MARIANA HERBST42651072nd
JOHN WHEELER3956953rd
DAVE MANSFIELD394887
BRIA NUTT394382
RAY BROWN342963
ALISON MANSFIELD391857
BOB JOY341448

24/08/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10ydTotalPosition
DAVE MANSFIELD45791241st
MATT WALTERS44701142nd
MAL GWYNNE44691133rd
JOHN WHEELER445195
ALISON MANSFIELD443983
DICK DIXON453782
HENRY ROBERTSON433679
MARIANA HERBST393776
LEN WILCOX403171
DARREN HAZARD382866
MICHAEL MONGEY411758
ALAN ROBERSON202646
BRIAN THOMAS39544