9/11/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell 1Bell 2Bell 3TotalPosition
MATT WALTERS4544431321st
JOHN WHEELER4044461302nd
GARY DICKENSON4244411273rd
DAVE MANSFIELD434241126
MIKE ISAAC424142125
MARIANA HERBST443941124
ALISON MANSFIELD434337123
ALAN ROBERTSON404240122
BRIAN NUTT424238122
HENRY ROBERTSON363840114
RAY BROWN353735107

12/10/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MARIANA HERBST47781251st
JOHN WHEELER45741192nd
DAVE MANSFIELD44711153rd
MATT WALTERS4766113
ALISON MANSFIELD4167108
DICK DIXON435497
RAY BROWN415394
MAL GWYNNE443983
MICKY MONGEY392261
TONY TURNER37542
LEN WILCOX30232

14/09/2019 - Bell & 10 yd Target Competition

NAMEBell10 ydTotalPosition
MATT WALTERS46761221st
MARIANA HERBST42651072nd
JOHN WHEELER3956953rd
DAVE MANSFIELD394887
BRIA NUTT394382
RAY BROWN342963
ALISON MANSFIELD391857
BOB JOY341448