Pistol Competition Results: July – December 2019

SCOPE              
RD 1 - JulyRD 2 -AugRD 3 - SepRD 4 - OctRD 5 - NovRD 6 - DecBEST 4
NAMESCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCOREPOSITION
BEN CATLING15786.7417799.4419896.1220293.52375.811st
MICKY BOWEN16490.6115084.2716178.1618284.26337.292nd
JOHN WHEELER15686.1914279.7816278.6419188.43333.033rd
TAYLA BOWEN181100206100216100300
MIKE ISAAC17810017484.4719288.89273.35
ALISON MANSFIELD12569.0613978.0915571.76218.91
DAN SUTTON14580.1111966.85146.96
ANDREAS GEORGIOU16693.2693.26
BOB BALDWIN16190.4590.45
PAUL BURT18690.2990.29
KEVIN TUNER13763.4363.43
HUGH MCBRIDE12661.1761.17
BARRIE STEWART91N/AVISITOR
RED DOT               
RD 1 - JulRD 2 - AugRD 3 - SepRD 4 - OctRD 5 - NovRD 6 - DecBEST 4
NAMESCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCOREPOSITION
DAN MEASURES18087.8195100201100211103.43391.241st
CLIVE MADLEY20510018594.8719295.52204100390.392nd
KEITH WEBSTER1648016383.5916582.0917987.75333.423rd
DAVE MANSFIELD9847.88845.1315376.1212561.27230.33
JONATHAN SAGGERS16982.4415579.4913566.18228.10
TERRY FAIRHURST13867.3215076.9215575.98220.22
ALAN MEASURES9948.2911056.419044.7811254.90204.38
BRIAN NUTT13465.3712162.0513768.16195.58
TONY SIMONINI12761.9512966.1513767.16195.26
JOHN FINNERTY12661.46784016078.43179.89
LORRAINE MADLEY17285.5715676.47162.04
DEZ MORRIS15676.112865.64141.74
JOHN SLADE12962.9312061.54124.47
RAY BROWN12463.5911657.71121.30
LEN WILCOX12964.1811053.92118.10
ROGER FOSTER10553.859446.77100.61
JOHN RANDLE5627.326833.834019.6180.76
JON ALLTREE16480.3980.39
KEVIN TURNER12460.4960.49
HENRY ROBERTSON7536.5936.59
ROGER BARDLE7034.3134.31
BOB TYLER144N/AVISITOR
JEN WILCOX60N/AVISITOR
EARL LANGE167N/AVISITOR
IRON SIGHTS              
RD 1 - JulRD 2 - AugRD 3 - SepRD 4 - OctRD 5 - NovRD 6 - DecBEST 4
NAMESCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCOREPOSITION
DAVID EDWARDS12173.3313710018410012682.35355.691st
DAVID PARKES13380.6112087.5914377.7213588.24334.152nd
PAUL HURRELL14185.4516288.04153100273.503rd
MATT WALTERS165100100
ALAN ROBERTSON5237.962211.962214.3864.29
MARIANA HERBST10463.0363.03
MAL GWYNNE9255.7655.76
HENRY ROBERTSON2915.764529.4145.17
PAUL ROBERTSON2214.3814.38