Click or Press on previous date to see older results below

FT League Results

FT League – 2024 January – June
NAMEJanuary ScoreJanuary %February ScoreFebruary %March ScoreMarch %April ScoreApril %May ScoreMay %June ScoreJune %BEST FOURPOSITION
TARA BAKER17100.00%15100.00%1076.92%1583.33%18100.00%383.33%1
TREVOR HIGGS1270.59%15100.00%969.23%1372.22%1055.56%312.04%2
ALISON MANSFIELD1376.47%00.00%753.85%1477.78%1477.78%285.87%3
DAVE MANSFIELD1270.59%1280.00%861.54%1161.11%1055.56%273.24%4
SIMON BATEMAN13100.00%18100.00%844.44%244.44%5
STEVE MERRITT1493.33%93.33%6
CHRIS AUBIGNE
DAVE AUBIGNE
DAVID CLARK
FLORENCE BATEMAN
FRANK SKULTETI
MAL GWYNNE
PAUL ACKINSON
SOREN SKULTETI
FT League – 2023 July – December
NAMEJuly ScoreJuly %August ScoreAugust %September ScoreSeptember %October ScoreOctober %November ScoreNovember %December ScoreDecember %BEST FOURPosition
DAVE MANSFIELD16100.00%2488.89%1164.71%19100.00%861.54%1184.62%373.50%1
TREVOR HIGGS1381.25%1659.26%1270.59%19100.00%969.23%13100.00%351.84%2
TARA BAKER1168.75%2592.59%00.00%0.00%13100.00%861.54%322.88%3
ALISON MANSFIELD850.00%2696.30%17100.00%947.37%753.85%861.54%311.68%4
MAL GWYNNE0.00%27100.00%1694.12%0.00%0.00%0.00%194.12%5
STEVE MERRETT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%1076.92%76.92%6
FRANK SKULTETI1062.50%0.00%00.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%62.50%7
FT League – 2023 January – June
NAMEJanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneBEST FOUR
MAL GWYNNE1512111501860WINNER
SIMON BATEMAN1714140121459
TARA BAKER150131801359
DAVE MANSFIELD13141210141153
ALISON MANSFIELD12121215111051
TREVOR HIGGS91291343
FLORENCE BATEMAN0131009941
FRANK SKULTETI0111122
DAVID CLARK1717
SOREN SKULTETI1616
PAUL ACKINSON51015
DAVE AUBIGNE1313
CHRIS AUBIGNE88