Pistol – July – December 2019 Rounds 1 & 2

Pistol - July - December 2019

PISTOL JULY-DECEMBER 2019               
SCOPE
NAME.RD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6BEST 4
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
BEN CATLING15786.7417799.44186.181st
MICKY BOWEN16490.6115084.27174.882nd
JOHN WHEELER15686.1914279.78165.963rd
ALISON MANSFIELD12569.0613978.09147.15
DAN SUTTON14580.1111966.85146.96
TAYLA BOWEN181100.00100.00
MIKE ISAAC178100.00100.00
ANDREAS GEORGIOU16693.2693.26
BOB BALDWIN16190.4590.45
BARRY STUART91N/AVISITOR
RED DOT
CLIVE MADLEY205100.0018594.87194.871st
DAN MEASURES18087.80195100.00187.802nd
KEITH WEBSTER16480.0016383.59163.593rd
JONATHAN SAGGERS16982.4415579.49161.93
TERRY FAIRHURST13867.3215076.92144.24
DEZ MORRIS15676.1012865.64141.74
TONY SIMONINI12761.9512966.15128.11
BRIAN NUTT13465.3712162.05127.42
JOHN SLADE12962.9312061.54124.47
ALAN MEASURES9948.2911056.41104.70
JOHN FINNERTY12661.467840.00101.46
DAVE MANSFIELD9847.808845.1392.93
RAY BROWN12463.5963.59
KEVIN TURNER12460.4960.49
ROGER FOSTER10553.8553.85
HENRY ROBERTSON7536.5936.59
JOHN RANDLE5627.3227.32
EARL LANGE167N/AVISITOR
IRON SIGHTS
DAVID EDWARDS12173.33137100.00173.331st
DAVID PARKES13380.6112087.59168.202nd
MATT WALTERS165100.00100.003rd
PAUL HURRELL14185.4585.45
MARIANA HERBST10463.0363.03
MAL GWYNNE9255.7655.76
ALAN ROBERTSON5237.9637.96

PISTOL JANUARY – JUNE 2018

Scope

NAME.ROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4RESULTS
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Mike Isaac19197.9518591.58189.531st
Brian Tyndall18393.8519194.55188.402nd
Bob Baldwin17388.7217586.63175.353rd
Alison Mansfield16082.0516782.67164.72
Ben Catling17790.7714973.76164.53
Ralph Currie16082.0515174.75156.80
Andy Day12061.5413265.35126.88
Mickey Bowen11257.4412863.37120.80
John Wheeler195100.00100.00
Tayla Bowen202100.00100.00
Earl Lange19295.0595.05
Phil Capeling17288.2188.21
John Finnerty17187.6987.69
Dan Sutton14875.9075.90
Bryan Smith9448.2148.21
Steve Williams6432.8232.82

Red Dot

NAME.ROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4RESULTS
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
Clive Madley214100.0020898.58198.581st
Dan Measures17782.71211100.00182.712nd
Keith Webster18988.3218386.73175.053rd
Jeff Westley19289.7216879.62169.34
Terry Fairhurst18686.9216779.15166.06
Lorraine Madley17682.2417381.99164.23
Tony Simonini15471.9616477.73149.69
Richard Blackshire14969.6314870.14139.77
Len Wilcox13261.6816075.83137.51
Dez Morris12759.3514166.82126.17
Ray Kimber12457.9411956.40114.34
John Slade11754.6711654.98109.65
Chris Theodoulou6831.7814267.3099.07
John Wheeler18587.6887.68
Paul Hurrell17481.3181.31
Earl Lange16376.1776.17
Henry Robertson15471.9671.96
Tony Turner5123.838841.7165.54
Alan Mearsures12056.8756.87
Colin Houghton10549.7649.76
John Turness10348.8248.82
Steve Williams9143.1343.13
Dil South7334.6034.60
Mike Alexander5324.7724.77

Open Sight

NAME.ROUND 1ROUND 2ROUND 3ROUND 4ROUND 5ROUND 6BEST 4RESULTS
SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%SCORE%%
David Edwards15385.0015691.23176.231st
Tony De-cross14781.6712975.44157.112nd
Carl Everett12670.0012271.35141.353rd
Dave Forbes11463.339857.31120.64
Paul Burt10960.5610058.48119.04
Aljosa Kononenko180100.00100.00
Paul Hurrell171100.00100.00
Jonathan Saggers13076.0276.02
Dave Mansfield4525.006236.2661.26
Dan Sutton8650.2950.29
Kevin Turner8549.7149.71
Henry Robertson5934.5034.50
Shaun Dipple5029.2429.24
Alan Robertson2514.6214.62